DynaTrace Software is a leading application performance management tool. Easily monitor and manage application performance and cloud infrastructure. Resolve application problems before customers are impacted.
The greatest threat to businesses today isn’t the outsider trying to get in. It’s the people you trust—the ones who already have the keys. Observe IT decrease your risk immediately with advanced insider threat detection and prevention.
Bitdefender Gravity Zone Enterprise Security
GravityZone is built from the ground up for virtualization and cloud to deliver business security services to physical endpoints, mobile devices, virtual machines in private, public cloud and Exchange mail servers.
Veeam Backup
Veeam Backup is a powerful and affordable backup solution. It provides fast, flexible and reliable recovery of virtualized applications and data, bringing VM (virtual machine) backup and replication together in a single software solution.
VMware Horizon 7 is the leading platform for virtual desktops and applications.
Provide end users access to all of their virtual desktops, applications, and online services through a single digital workspace.
VMware vSAN
Accelerate infrastructure modernization with VMware vSAN™ to make IT a strategic, cost-effective advantage for your company.
Vmware Airwatch
The enterprise mobility management technology that powers Workspace ONE, the complete digital workspace platform.